Programme 2020

13 September 2020Sunday
TheatreMain program
13 September 202018:00
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov — big stage
Street Theatre
13 September 202020:00
Central Market Square
Free admission
14 September 2020Monday
TheatreContemporary art programme
14 September 202018:30
Voronezh Theatre For Young Spectators — main stage
TheatreMain program
14 September 202019:00
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov — big stage
TheatreMain program
14 September 202019:30
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
15 September 2020Tuesday
TheatreContemporary art programme
15 September 202018:30
Voronezh Theatre For Young Spectators — main stage
MusicMain program
15 September 202019:00
Opera and Ballet Theatre
TheatreMain program
15 September 202019:30
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
16 September 2020Wednesday
TheatreContemporary art programme
16 September 202018:30
Voronezh Theatre For Young Spectators — main stage
MusicMain program
16 September 202019:00
Philharmonic Hall
19 September 2020Saturday
TheatreMain program
19 September 202018:00
Chamber Theatre — main stage
Street Theatre
19 September 202019:30
Prospekt Pevolutsii
Free admission
20 September 2020Sunday
TheatrePlatonov program
20 September 202016:00
Nikitinsky Theatre
MusicMain program
20 September 202018:00
Opera and Ballet Theatre
TheatrePlatonov program
20 September 202020:00
Nikitinsky Theatre
21 September 2020Monday
MusicMain program
21 September 202019:00
Philharmonic Hall
22 September 2020Tuesday
TheatrePlatonov program
22 September 202016:00
Chamber Theatre — small stage
TheatreContemporary art programme
22 September 202019:00
Opera and Ballet Theatre
TheatreContemporary art programme
22 September 202019:30
Nikitinsky Theatre
TheatreMain program
22 September 202020:00
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
TheatreMain program
22 September 202020:00
Chamber Theatre — main stage
23 September 2020Wednesday
TheatreMain program
23 September 202015:00
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
TheatrePlatonov program
23 September 202016:00
Chamber Theatre — small stage
TheatreContemporary art programme
23 September 202019:00
Opera and Ballet Theatre
TheatreContemporary art programme
23 September 202019:30
Nikitinsky Theatre
TheatreMain program
23 September 202020:00
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
TheatreMain program
23 September 202020:00
Chamber Theatre — main stage
24 September 2020Thursday
TheatrePlatonov program
24 September 202019:00
The v. Volhovsky Puppet Theatre
TheatreMain program
24 September 202020:00
Chamber Theatre — main stage
25 September 2020Friday
MusicMain program
25 September 202018:00
Philharmonic Hall
TheatrePlatonov program
25 September 202019:00
The v. Volhovsky Puppet Theatre
26 September 2020Saturday
TheatreMain program
26 September 202019:00
Opera and Ballet Theatre
27 September 2020Sunday
TheatreMain program
27 September 202014:00
Opera and Ballet Theatre
TheatreMain program
27 September 202019:00
Opera and Ballet Theatre

Date to be confirmed

TheatreContemporary art programme
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov — big stage
TheatreMain program
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
TheatreContemporary art programme
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov — big stage
TheatreMain program
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
TheatreContemporary art programme
Chamber Theatre — main stage
TheatreContemporary art programme
Chamber Theatre — main stage

Cancelled events

MusicMain program
TheatreContemporary art programme
10 June 202019:00
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
TheatreContemporary art programme
11 June 202019:00
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
MusicWorld music
13 June 202018:00
Quarry “White Well”
MusicWorld music
20 June 202021:00
Castle park in Ramon