Programme 2020

13 September 2020Sunday
Visual artMain programme
13 September 202016:00
Kramskoy’s Art Museum
Visual artMain programme
13 September 202016:00
Kramskoy’s Art Museum
14 September 2020Monday
Visual artMain programme
Visual artMain programme
VideoInternational programme
14 September 202018:30
Venue 1900
Free admission
TheatreContemporary art programme
14 September 202018:30
Voronezh Theatre For Young Spectators — main stage
TheatreMain programme
14 September 202019:30
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
15 September 2020Tuesday
Visual artMain programme
Visual artMain programme
Visual artMain programme
15 September 202017:00
Chamber Theatre Gallery
Free admission
VideoInternational programme
15 September 202018:30
Venue 1900
Free admission
TheatreContemporary art programme
15 September 202018:30
Voronezh Theatre For Young Spectators — main stage
MusicMain programme
15 September 202019:00
Opera and Ballet Theatre
TheatreVoronezh programme
15 September 202019:30
Nikitinsky Theatre
TheatreMain programme
15 September 202019:30
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
16 September 2020Wednesday
Visual artMain programme
Visual artMain programme
Visual artMain programme
16 September 202013:00
Chamber Theatre Gallery
Free admission
VideoInternational programme
16 September 202018:30
Venue 1900
Free admission
TheatreContemporary art programme
16 September 202018:30
Voronezh Theatre For Young Spectators — main stage
TheatreVoronezh programme
16 September 202019:00
Chamber Theatre — main stage
MusicMain programme
16 September 202019:00
Philharmonic Hall
17 September 2020Thursday
Visual artMain programme
Visual artMain programme
Visual artMain programme
17 September 202013:00
Chamber Theatre Gallery
Free admission
VideoInternational programme
17 September 202018:00
Venue 1900
Free admission
TheatreMain programme
17 September 202019:00
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov — big stage
TheatreVoronezh programme
17 September 202019:00
Chamber Theatre — main stage
VideoInternational programme
17 September 202020:00
Venue 1900
Free admission
TheatreMain programme
17 September 202020:00
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
TheatreVoronezh programme
17 September 202020:30
Chamber Theatre — small stage
18 September 2020Friday
Visual artMain programme
Visual artMain programme
LiteraturePlatonov program
18 September 202011:00
Free admission
Visual artMain programme
18 September 202013:00
Chamber Theatre Gallery
Free admission
Literature
18 September 202017:00
Book Club Petrovskiy
Free admission
TheatreVoronezh programme
18 September 202019:00
Opera and Ballet Theatre
TheatreMain programme
18 September 202019:00
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov — big stage
TheatreMain programme
18 September 202020:00
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
19 September 2020Saturday
Visual artMain programme
Visual artMain programme
Visual artMain programme
19 September 202013:00
Chamber Theatre Gallery
Free admission
Literature
19 September 202016:00
Book Club Petrovskiy
Free admission
TheatreMain programme
19 September 202018:00
Chamber Theatre — main stage
20 September 2020Sunday
Visual artMain programme
Visual artMain programme
Literature
Visual artMain programme
20 September 202013:00
Chamber Theatre Gallery
Free admission
Literature
20 September 202015:00
Book Club Petrovskiy
Free admission
TheatrePlatonov program
20 September 202016:00
Nikitinsky Theatre
VideoInternational programme
20 September 202018:00
Venue 1900
Free admission
MusicMain programme
20 September 202018:00
Opera and Ballet Theatre
TheatreVoronezh programme
20 September 202019:00
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov — big stage
TheatrePlatonov program
20 September 202020:00
Nikitinsky Theatre
VideoInternational programme
20 September 202020:00
Venue 1900
Free admission
21 September 2020Monday
Visual artMain programme
Visual artMain programme
Visual artMain programme
21 September 202013:00
Chamber Theatre Gallery
Free admission
VideoInternational programme
21 September 202018:00
Venue 1900
Free admission
MusicMain programme
21 September 202019:00
Philharmonic Hall
VideoInternational programme
21 September 202020:00
Venue 1900
Free admission
22 September 2020Tuesday
Visual artMain programme
Visual artMain programme
Visual artMain programme
22 September 202013:00
Chamber Theatre Gallery
Free admission
TheatrePlatonov program
22 September 202016:00
Chamber Theatre — small stage
VideoInternational programme
22 September 202018:00
Venue 1900
Free admission
TheatreContemporary art programme
22 September 202019:30
Nikitinsky Theatre
VideoInternational programme
22 September 202020:00
Venue 1900
Free admission
TheatreMain programme
22 September 202020:00
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
23 September 2020Wednesday
Visual artMain programme
Visual artMain programme
Visual artMain programme
23 September 202013:00
Chamber Theatre Gallery
Free admission
TheatreMain programme
23 September 202015:00
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
TheatrePlatonov program
23 September 202016:00
Chamber Theatre — small stage
VideoInternational programme
23 September 202018:00
Venue 1900
Free admission
TheatreContemporary art programme
23 September 202019:30
Nikitinsky Theatre
TheatreMain programme
23 September 202020:00
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
24 September 2020Thursday
Visual artMain programme
Visual artMain programme
Visual artMain programme
24 September 202013:00
Chamber Theatre Gallery
Free admission
VideoInternational programme
24 September 202014:00
Venue 1900
Free admission
VideoInternational programme
24 September 202018:00
Venue 1900
Free admission
25 September 2020Friday
Visual artMain programme
Visual artMain programme
Literature
25 September 202010:00
Soviet square
Free admission
Visual artMain programme
25 September 202013:00
Chamber Theatre Gallery
Free admission
MusicMain programme
25 September 202018:00
Philharmonic Hall
26 September 2020Saturday
Visual artMain programme
Visual artMain programme
Literature
26 September 202010:00
Soviet square
Free admission
Literature
26 September 202012:00
Soviet square
Free admission
Visual artMain programme
26 September 202013:00
Chamber Theatre Gallery
Free admission
Literature
26 September 202018:00
Book Club Petrovskiy
Free admission
TheatreMain programme
26 September 202020:00
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
27 September 2020Sunday
Visual artMain programme
Visual artMain programme
Literature
27 September 202010:00
Soviet square
Free admission
Visual artMain programme
27 September 202013:00
Chamber Theatre Gallery
Free admission
Literature
27 September 202017:00
Book Club Petrovskiy
Free admission
TheatreMain programme
27 September 202018:00
Voronezh concert hall — big stage

Cancelled events

MusicMain programme
TheatreContemporary art programme
10 June 202019:00
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
TheatreContemporary art programme
11 June 202019:00
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
MusicWorld music
13 June 202018:00
Quarry “White Well”
MusicWorld music
20 June 202021:00
Castle park in Ramon
TheatreMain programme
13 September 202018:00
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov — big stage
TheatreMain programme
14 September 202019:00
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov — big stage
TheatreContemporary art programme
17 September 2020
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov — big stage
TheatreContemporary art programme
18 September 2020
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov — big stage
TheatreVoronezh programme
20 September 202017:00
The v. Volhovsky Puppet Theatre
TheatreContemporary art programme
22 September 202019:00
Opera and Ballet Theatre
TheatreMain programme
22 September 202020:00
Chamber Theatre — main stage
TheatreContemporary art programme
23 September 202019:00
Opera and Ballet Theatre
TheatreMain programme
23 September 202020:00
Chamber Theatre — main stage
TheatrePlatonov program
24 September 202019:00
The v. Volhovsky Puppet Theatre
TheatreMain programme
24 September 202020:00
Chamber Theatre — main stage
TheatrePlatonov program
25 September 202019:00
The v. Volhovsky Puppet Theatre
TheatreMain programme
26 September 202019:00
Opera and Ballet Theatre
TheatreMain programme
27 September 202014:00
Opera and Ballet Theatre
TheatreContemporary art programme
27 September 202019:00
Chamber Theatre — main stage
TheatreMain programme
27 September 202019:00
Opera and Ballet Theatre
TheatreContemporary art programme
28 September 202019:00
Chamber Theatre — main stage