Programme 2018

6 June 2018Wednesday
Visual artMain program
6 June 201816:00
Kramskoy’s Art Museum
Visual artMain program
6 June 201816:30
Kramskoy’s Art Museum
TheatreMain program
6 June 201819:00
Opera and Ballet Theatre
TheatreMain program
6 June 201819:00
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
TheatreMain program
6 June 201820:00
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov — big stage
7 June 2018Thursday
TheatreMain program
7 June 201814:00
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov — big stage
TheatreMain program
7 June 201814:00
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
Visual artMain program
7 June 201816:00
Chamber Theatre Gallery
Visual artMain program
7 June 201818:59
Kramskoy’s Art Museum
TheatreMain program
7 June 201819:00
Opera and Ballet Theatre
TheatreMain program
7 June 201819:00
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
TheatreMain program
7 June 201820:00
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov — big stage
8 June 2018Friday
Visual artMain program
8 June 201811:41
Exhibition Hall of Union of Artists
Visual artMain program
8 June 201811:41
Opera and Ballet Theatre
MusicMain program
8 June 201818:00
Philharmonic Hall
TheatreMain program
8 June 201819:00
Opera and Ballet Theatre
TheatreMain program
8 June 201820:00
Voronezh Theatre For Young Spectators — main stage
TheatreMain program
8 June 201821:00
Chamber Theatre — main stage
9 June 2018Saturday
TheatreMain program
9 June 201818:00
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
MusicMain program
9 June 201819:00
Opera and Ballet Theatre
TheatreMain program
9 June 201820:00
Voronezh Theatre For Young Spectators — main stage
TheatreMain program
9 June 201821:00
Chamber Theatre — main stage
10 June 2018Sunday
TheatreMain program
10 June 201816:00
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov — small stage
TheatreMain program
10 June 201818:00
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
MusicMain program
10 June 201818:00
Quarry “White Well”
11 June 2018Monday
MusicMain program
11 June 201818:00
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
TheatreMain program
11 June 201820:00
Opera and Ballet Theatre
12 June 2018Tuesday
Street Theatre
12 June 201814:00
Prospekt Pevolutsii
Free admission
MusicMain program
12 June 201817:30
Philharmonic Hall
TheatreMain program
12 June 201818:00
Voronezh Theatre For Young Spectators — main stage
TheatreMain program
12 June 201820:00
Opera and Ballet Theatre
TheatreMain program
12 June 201820:30
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov — big stage
13 June 2018Wednesday
MusicMain program
13 June 201817:00
Philharmonic Hall
TheatreMain program
13 June 201818:00
Voronezh Theatre For Young Spectators — main stage
TheatreMain program
13 June 201820:30
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov — big stage
MusicMain program
13 June 201821:00
14 June 2018Thursday
MusicMain program
TheatreMain program
14 June 201818:00
Chamber Theatre — small stage
TheatreMain program
14 June 201820:30
Opera and Ballet Theatre
15 June 2018Friday
TheatreMain program
15 June 201818:00
Chamber Theatre — small stage
MusicMain program
15 June 201818:00
Philharmonic Hall
TheatreMain program
15 June 201820:00
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
16 June 2018Saturday
MusicMain program
16 June 201817:30
Philharmonic Hall
TheatreMain program
16 June 201818:00
Opera and Ballet Theatre
TheatreMain program
16 June 201819:30
Chamber Theatre — small stage
TheatreMain program
16 June 201820:00
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
MusicMain program
16 June 201821:30
Castle park in Ramon
17 June 2018Sunday
TheatreMain program
17 June 201816:00
Chamber Theatre — small stage
TheatreMain program
17 June 201818:00
Opera and Ballet Theatre