Programme 2017

2 June 2017Friday
TheatrePlatonov program
2 June 201719:00
Opera and Ballet Theatre
3 June 2017Saturday
MusicMain program
3 June 201718:00
Philharmonic Hall
TheatreMain program
3 June 201720:00
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
4 June 2017Sunday
TheatreMain program
4 June 201714:00
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
MusicMain program
4 June 201718:00
Philharmonic Hall
TheatreMain program
4 June 201718:00
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov — big stage
TheatreMain program
4 June 201720:00
Opera and Ballet Theatre
5 June 2017Monday
MusicMain program
5 June 201718:00
Philharmonic Hall
TheatreMain program
5 June 201719:00
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov — big stage
TheatreMain program
5 June 201720:00
Opera and Ballet Theatre
6 June 2017Tuesday
TheatrePlatonov program
6 June 201719:00
The v. Volhovsky Puppet Theatre
MusicWorld music
6 June 201720:00
Philharmonic Hall
TheatreContemporary art programme
6 June 201720:00
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
7 June 2017Wednesday
TheatreMain program
7 June 201717:00
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov — small stage
TheatrePlatonov program
7 June 201718:00
Chamber Theatre — main stage
MusicMain program
7 June 201718:00
Philharmonic Hall
TheatrePlatonov program
7 June 201719:00
The v. Volhovsky Puppet Theatre
TheatreContemporary art programme
7 June 201720:00
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
8 June 2017Thursday
TheatreContemporary art programme
8 June 201717:00
Voronezh Theatre For Young Spectators — main stage
TheatrePlatonov program
8 June 201718:00
Chamber Theatre — main stage
MusicMain program
TheatreContemporary art programme
8 June 201720:00
Opera and Ballet Theatre
9 June 2017Friday
TheatreContemporary art programme
9 June 201717:00
Voronezh Theatre For Young Spectators — main stage
MusicMain program
9 June 201719:00
Green theatre
TheatreMain program
9 June 201719:00
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
TheatreContemporary art programme
9 June 201720:00
Opera and Ballet Theatre
MusicMain program
9 June 201720:00
Opera and Ballet Theatre
10 June 2017Saturday
MusicWorld music
10 June 201718:00
Quarry “White Well”
TheatreMain program
10 June 201719:00
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
11 June 2017Sunday
MusicWorld music
11 June 201721:00
Castle park in Ramon
12 June 2017Monday
TheatreMain program
12 June 201719:00
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
13 June 2017Tuesday
TheatreMain program
13 June 201719:00
Opera and Ballet Theatre
TheatreMain program
13 June 201719:00
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
MusicMain program
13 June 201720:00
Green theatre
14 June 2017Wednesday
TheatreMain program
14 June 201719:00
Opera and Ballet Theatre