Programme 2016

2 June 2016Thursday
Visual artMain program
2 June 201600:00
Kramskoy’s Art Museum
Visual artMain program
2 June 201600:00
Kramskoy’s Art Museum
Visual artMain program
2 June 201610:00
Exhibition Hall of Union of Artists
Visual artMain program
2 June 201612:00
Kramskoy’s Art Museum
TheatreMain program
2 June 201618:30
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
TheatreMain program
2 June 201620:00
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov — big stage
3 June 2016Friday
Visual artMain program
3 June 201610:00
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Visual artMain program
3 June 201610:00
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Visual artMain program
3 June 201610:00
Kramskoy’s Art Museum
Visual artMain program
3 June 201610:00
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Visual artMain program
3 June 201614:00
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
TheatreMain program
3 June 201616:00
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov — big stage
MusicMain program
Literature
3 June 201618:00
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Free admission
TheatreMain program
3 June 201618:30
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
TheatreMain program
3 June 201620:00
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov — big stage
Visual artMain program
3 June 201623:30
Exhibition Hall of Union of Artists
4 June 2016Saturday
Visual artMain program
4 June 201610:00
Kramskoy’s Art Museum
Visual artMain program
4 June 201610:00
Kramskoy’s Art Museum
Visual artMain program
4 June 201610:00
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
MusicMain program
TheatreMain program
4 June 201618:30
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
MusicMain program
4 June 201621:00
Castle park in Ramon
Literature
4 June 201622:00
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Free admission
Visual artMain program
4 June 201623:30
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Visual artMain program
4 June 201623:30
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Visual artMain program
4 June 201623:30
Exhibition Hall of Union of Artists
5 June 2016Sunday
TheatreMain program
5 June 201600:00
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov — big stage
TheatreMain program
5 June 201600:00
Chamber Theatre — main stage
Visual artMain program
5 June 201610:00
Kramskoy’s Art Museum
Visual artMain program
5 June 201610:00
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Literature
5 June 201616:00
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Free admission
TheatreMain program
5 June 201618:00
Voronezh Theatre For Young Spectators — main stage
MusicMain program
5 June 201619:00
Opera and Ballet Theatre
TheatreMain program
5 June 201620:30
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov — big stage
Visual artMain program
5 June 201623:30
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Visual artMain program
5 June 201623:30
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Visual artMain program
5 June 201623:30
Kramskoy’s Art Museum
Visual artMain program
5 June 201623:30
Exhibition Hall of Union of Artists
6 June 2016Monday
Visual artMain program
6 June 201610:00
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Visual artMain program
6 June 201610:00
Kramskoy’s Art Museum
Literature
6 June 201618:00
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Free admission
TheatreMain program
6 June 201618:00
Voronezh Theatre For Young Spectators — main stage
TheatreMain program
6 June 201620:00
Chamber Theatre — main stage
TheatreMain program
6 June 201620:30
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov — big stage
Visual artMain program
6 June 201623:30
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Visual artMain program
6 June 201623:30
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Visual artMain program
6 June 201623:30
Kramskoy’s Art Museum
Visual artMain program
6 June 201623:30
Exhibition Hall of Union of Artists
7 June 2016Tuesday
Visual artMain program
7 June 201610:00
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Visual artMain program
7 June 201610:00
Kramskoy’s Art Museum
MusicMain program
7 June 201618:00
Philharmonic Hall
Literature
7 June 201618:00
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Free admission
TheatreMain program
7 June 201620:00
Chamber Theatre — main stage
Visual artMain program
7 June 201623:30
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Visual artMain program
7 June 201623:30
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Visual artMain program
7 June 201623:30
Kramskoy’s Art Museum
Visual artMain program
7 June 201623:30
Exhibition Hall of Union of Artists
8 June 2016Wednesday
Visual artMain program
8 June 201610:00
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Visual artMain program
8 June 201610:00
Kramskoy’s Art Museum
MusicMain program
TheatreMain program
8 June 201620:00
Voronezh Theatre For Young Spectators — main stage
Literature
8 June 201622:00
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Free admission
Visual artMain program
8 June 201623:30
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Visual artMain program
8 June 201623:30
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Visual artMain program
8 June 201623:30
Kramskoy’s Art Museum
Visual artMain program
8 June 201623:30
Exhibition Hall of Union of Artists
9 June 2016Thursday
Visual artMain program
9 June 201610:00
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Visual artMain program
9 June 201612:00
Kramskoy’s Art Museum
Literature
9 June 201615:00
Book Club Petrovskiy
Free admission
Literature
9 June 201618:00
Kramskoy’s Art Museum
Free admission
TheatreMain program
9 June 201618:30
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
TheatreMain program
9 June 201620:00
Voronezh Theatre For Young Spectators — main stage
Visual artMain program
9 June 201623:30
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Visual artMain program
9 June 201623:30
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Visual artMain program
9 June 201623:30
Kramskoy’s Art Museum
Visual artMain program
9 June 201623:30
Exhibition Hall of Union of Artists
10 June 2016Friday
Visual artMain program
10 June 201610:00
Kramskoy’s Art Museum
Visual artMain program
10 June 201610:00
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
LiteratureMain program
10 June 201616:00
Soviet square
Free admission
MusicMain program
10 June 201618:00
Philharmonic Hall
Literature
10 June 201618:00
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Free admission
TheatreMain program
10 June 201618:30
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
TheatreMain program
10 June 201620:00
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov — big stage
TheatreMain program
10 June 201620:00
Voronezh Theatre For Young Spectators — main stage
Visual artMain program
10 June 201623:30
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Visual artMain program
10 June 201623:30
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Visual artMain program
10 June 201623:30
Kramskoy’s Art Museum
Visual artMain program
10 June 201623:30
Exhibition Hall of Union of Artists
11 June 2016Saturday
TheatreMain program
11 June 201600:00
Voronezh Theatre For Young Spectators — main stage
Visual artMain program
11 June 201610:00
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
LiteratureMain program
11 June 201610:00
Soviet square
Free admission
Visual artMain program
11 June 201610:00
Kramskoy’s Art Museum
LiteratureMain program
11 June 201611:00
Soviet square
Free admission
Literature
11 June 201612:00
Soviet square
Free admission
TheatreMain program
11 June 201615:00
Voronezh Theatre For Young Spectators — main stage
Literature
11 June 201617:00
Soviet square
Free admission
TheatreMain program
11 June 201618:00
Voronezh Theatre For Young Spectators — main stage
MusicMain program
11 June 201618:00
Quarry “White Well”
TheatreMain program
11 June 201620:00
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov — big stage
Visual artMain program
11 June 201623:30
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Visual artMain program
11 June 201623:30
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Visual artMain program
11 June 201623:30
Kramskoy’s Art Museum
Visual artMain program
11 June 201623:30
Exhibition Hall of Union of Artists
12 June 2016Sunday
Visual artMain program
12 June 201610:00
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Visual artMain program
12 June 201610:00
Kramskoy’s Art Museum
Street TheatreMain program
12 June 201615:00
Prospekt Pevolutsii
Street TheatreMain program
12 June 201616:20
Prospekt Pevolutsii
Literature
12 June 201617:00
Soviet square
Free admission
TheatreMain program
12 June 201619:00
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
Street TheatreMain program
12 June 201619:00
Green theatre
MusicMain program
12 June 201620:00
Green theatre
Street TheatreMain program
12 June 201621:00
Soviet square
MusicMain program
12 June 201622:00
Park “Alye Parusa”
Visual artMain program
12 June 201623:30
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Visual artMain program
12 June 201623:30
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Visual artMain program
12 June 201623:30
Kramskoy’s Art Museum
Visual artMain program
12 June 201623:30
Exhibition Hall of Union of Artists
13 June 2016Monday
Visual artMain program
13 June 201610:00
Kramskoy’s Art Museum
Visual artMain program
13 June 201610:00
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
LiteratureMain program
13 June 201611:00
Soviet square
Free admission
Literature
13 June 201612:00
Soviet square
Free admission
Literature
13 June 201616:00
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Free admission
Literature
13 June 201617:00
Soviet square
Free admission
TheatreMain program
13 June 201618:00
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov — big stage
TheatreMain program
13 June 201618:00
Opera and Ballet Theatre
Literature
TheatreMain program
13 June 201619:00
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
Street TheatreMain program
13 June 201619:00
Green theatre
MusicMain program
13 June 201620:00
Green theatre
Street TheatreMain program
13 June 201621:00
Soviet square
Visual artMain program
13 June 201623:30
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Visual artMain program
13 June 201623:30
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Visual artMain program
13 June 201623:30
Kramskoy’s Art Museum
Visual artMain program
13 June 201623:30
Exhibition Hall of Union of Artists
14 June 2016Tuesday
Visual artMain program
14 June 201610:00
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Visual artMain program
14 June 201610:00
Kramskoy’s Art Museum
TheatreMain program
14 June 201619:00
Opera and Ballet Theatre
TheatreMain program
14 June 201619:00
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov — big stage
Visual artMain program
14 June 201623:30
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Visual artMain program
14 June 201623:30
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Visual artMain program
14 June 201623:30
Kramskoy’s Art Museum
Visual artMain program
14 June 201623:30
Exhibition Hall of Union of Artists
27 June 2016Monday
TheatreMain program
27 June 201619:00
Voronezh Theatre For Young Spectators — main stage