Programme 2015

3 June 2015Wednesday
Visual art
3 June 201512:00
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Free admission
Visual art
3 June 201512:00
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Free admission
Visual artMain program
3 June 201512:00
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Visual artMain program
3 June 201515:00
Exhibition Hall of Union of Artists
Visual artMain program
3 June 201516:00
Kramskoy’s Art Museum
MusicMain program
TheatreMain program
3 June 201519:30
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov — big stage
4 June 2015Thursday
Visual artMain program
4 June 201516:00
Kramskoy’s Art Museum
Visual artMain program
4 June 201517:00
Chamber Theatre Gallery
MusicMain program
4 June 201518:00
Opera and Ballet Theatre
TheatreMain program
4 June 201518:00
Chamber Theatre — small stage
TheatreMain program
4 June 201518:00
Voronezh Theatre For Young Spectators — main stage
TheatreMain program
4 June 201519:30
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov — big stage
Literature
4 June 201520:00
Chamber Theatre — main stage
Free admission
TheatreMain program
4 June 201520:30
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
5 June 2015Friday
Literature
5 June 201517:00
Soviet square
Free admission
MusicMain program
5 June 201518:00
Opera and Ballet Theatre
TheatreMain program
5 June 201518:00
Voronezh Theatre For Young Spectators — main stage
Literature
5 June 201519:00
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Free admission
TheatreMain program
5 June 201520:30
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
TheatreMain program
5 June 201521:00
Chamber Theatre — small stage
6 June 2015Saturday
Visual artContemporary art programme
6 June 201512:00
Koltsovsky Park
Literature
6 June 201512:00
Soviet square
Free admission
Visual artMain program
6 June 201516:00
Nikitinsky Theatre
Literature
6 June 201516:00
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Free admission
Literature
6 June 201517:30
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Free admission
MusicMain program
TheatreMain program
6 June 201518:00
Opera and Ballet Theatre
Music
6 June 201518:30
Soviet square
Free admission
Street Theatre
6 June 201519:00
Park “Alye Parusa”
Music
6 June 201519:00
Free admission
TheatreMain program
6 June 201520:00
Chamber Theatre — small stage
TheatreMain program
6 June 201520:00
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
7 June 2015Sunday
TheatrePlatonov program
7 June 201514:00
Chamber Theatre — main stage
MusicMain program
7 June 201517:00
Quarry “White Well”
Literature
7 June 201518:00
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Free admission
Street Theatre
7 June 201519:00
Park “Alye Parusa”
TheatrePlatonov program
7 June 201519:00
Chamber Theatre — main stage
TheatreMain program
7 June 201519:00
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
TheatrePlatonov program
7 June 201519:00
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov — small stage
8 June 2015Monday
LiteraturePlatonov program
8 June 201517:00
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Free admission
Music
8 June 201519:00
Soviet square
Free admission
TheatreMain program
8 June 201519:00
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov — small stage
Street Theatre
8 June 201519:00
Park “Alye Parusa”
TheatreMain program
8 June 201520:00
Opera and Ballet Theatre
9 June 2015Tuesday
TheatreMain program
9 June 201518:00
Voronezh Theatre For Young Spectators — main stage
MusicMain program
9 June 201518:00
Philharmonic Hall
TheatreMain program
9 June 201519:00
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov — small stage
TheatreMain program
9 June 201520:00
Opera and Ballet Theatre
10 June 2015Wednesday
Literature
10 June 201518:00
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Free admission
Street Theatre
10 June 201519:00
Park “Alye Parusa”
TheatreMain program
10 June 201519:30
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov — big stage
TheatreMain program
10 June 201520:00
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
TheatreMain program
10 June 201521:00
Chamber Theatre — small stage
11 June 2015Thursday
MusicMain program
11 June 201518:00
Philharmonic Hall
TheatreMain program
11 June 201518:00
Chamber Theatre — main stage
Literature
11 June 201518:30
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Free admission
Street Theatre
11 June 201519:00
Park “Alye Parusa”
TheatreMain program
11 June 201519:30
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov — big stage
TheatreMain program
11 June 201520:00
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
TheatreMain program
11 June 201521:00
Chamber Theatre — small stage
12 June 2015Friday
Literature
12 June 201512:00
Free admission
Street Theatre
12 June 201515:00
Prospekt Pevolutsii
Free admission
Street Theatre
12 June 201517:00
Soviet square
Free admission
TheatreMain program
12 June 201518:00
Chamber Theatre — main stage
Street Theatre
12 June 201519:00
Park “Alye Parusa”
Free admission
TheatreMain program
12 June 201520:00
Chamber Theatre — small stage
TheatreMain program
12 June 201520:00
Opera and Ballet Theatre
Street Theatre
12 June 201521:00
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Free admission
13 June 2015Saturday
Literature
13 June 201512:00
Free admission
MusicMain program
Street Theatre
13 June 201519:00
Soviet square
Free admission
Street Theatre
13 June 201519:30
Soviet square
Free admission
TheatreMain program
13 June 201520:00
Opera and Ballet Theatre
MusicMain program
13 June 201521:30
Park “Alye Parusa”
MusicMain program
13 June 201521:30
Castle park in Ramon
Street Theatre
13 June 201521:30
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Free admission
Visual art
13 June 201523:59
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Free admission
14 June 2015Sunday
Literature
14 June 201512:00
Free admission
MusicMain program
14 June 201518:00
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
19 June 2015Friday
Visual art
19 June 201513:19
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Free admission
TheatreMain program
19 June 201519:00
Chamber Theatre — small stage
24 June 2015Wednesday
Street Theatre
24 June 201516:37
Art centre “Commune” (ex-printery)
Free admission
26 June 2015Friday
TheatreMain program
26 June 201517:00
Philharmonic Hall