Programme 2013

3 June 2013Monday
MusicMain program
3 June 201318:00
Opera and Ballet Theatre
4 June 2013Tuesday
TheatreContemporary art programme
4 June 201319:00
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
5 June 2013Wednesday
TheatreMain program
5 June 201317:00
Voronezh Theatre For Young Spectators — main stage
TheatreContemporary art programme
5 June 201318:00
Opera and Ballet Theatre
TheatreContemporary art programme
5 June 201319:00
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
6 June 2013Thursday
MusicMain program
6 June 201317:00
Philharmonic Hall
TheatreContemporary art programme
6 June 201318:00
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov — big stage
TheatreContemporary art programme
6 June 201319:00
Opera and Ballet Theatre
7 June 2013Friday
TheatrePlatonov program
7 June 201315:00
Chamber Theatre — main stage
TheatrePlatonov program
7 June 201318:00
Voronezh Theatre For Young Spectators — main stage
8 June 2013Saturday
TheatrePlatonov program
8 June 201315:00
Voronezh Theatre For Young Spectators — main stage
MusicMain program
8 June 201317:00
Philharmonic Hall
TheatrePlatonov program
8 June 201317:00
The v. Volhovsky Puppet Theatre
TheatrePlatonov program
8 June 201317:30
Voronezh Theatre For Young Spectators — main stage
TheatrePlatonov program
8 June 201319:00
Opera and Ballet Theatre
TheatreMain program
8 June 201319:00
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
9 June 2013Sunday
MusicMain program
TheatreMain program
9 June 201318:00
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov — big stage
TheatreMain program
9 June 201319:00
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
10 June 2013Monday
MusicMain program
10 June 201318:00
Philharmonic Hall
TheatreMain program
10 June 201318:00
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov — big stage
TheatreMain program
10 June 201319:00
Philharmonic Hall
11 June 2013Tuesday
TheatrePlatonov program
11 June 201318:00
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
MusicMain program
11 June 201318:00
Philharmonic Hall
TheatreMain program
11 June 201320:00
Voronezh Theatre For Young Spectators — main stage
12 June 2013Wednesday
TheatreContemporary art programme
12 June 201318:00
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov — big stage
TheatrePlatonov program
12 June 201318:00
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
TheatreContemporary art programme
12 June 201320:00
Chamber Theatre — main stage
13 June 2013Thursday
MusicMain program
13 June 201317:00
Philharmonic Hall
TheatrePlatonov program
13 June 201318:00
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
TheatreContemporary art programme
13 June 201320:00
Chamber Theatre — main stage
14 June 2013Friday
TheatreMain program
14 June 201318:00
Voronezh Theatre For Young Spectators — main stage
MusicMain program
14 June 201320:00
Castle park in Ramon
TheatrePlatonov program
14 June 201320:00
Voronezh concert hall — big stage
15 June 2013Saturday
TheatreMain program
15 June 201315:00
Voronezh Theatre For Young Spectators — main stage
MusicMain program
15 June 201317:00
Philharmonic Hall
TheatreMain program
15 June 201318:00
Voronezh Theatre For Young Spectators — main stage