Programme 2011

4 June 2011Saturday
Visual artMain program
4 June 201114:00
Kramskoy’s Art Museum
Visual artMain program
Visual artPlatonov program
4 June 201115:00
Kramskoy’s Art Museum
TheatreMain program
4 June 201118:00
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov — big stage
5 June 2011Sunday
Visual artContemporary art programme
5 June 201111:00
TheatreMain program
5 June 201117:00
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov — big stage
TheatreMain program
5 June 201119:00
Opera and Ballet Theatre
6 June 2011Monday
Visual artContemporary art programme
6 June 201115:00
Nikitinsky Theatre
TheatreMain program
6 June 201118:00
Castle park in Ramon
TheatreMain program
6 June 201120:00
Chamber Theatre — main stage
7 June 2011Tuesday
LiteraturePlatonov program
7 June 201110:00
Voronezh State University
Free admission
Visual artPlatonov program
7 June 201114:30
Exhibition Hall of Union of Artists
TheatrePlatonov program
7 June 201116:00
The v. Volhovsky Puppet Theatre
TheatreMain program
7 June 201118:00
Philharmonic Hall
TheatreMain program
7 June 201120:00
Castle park in Ramon
TheatreMain program
7 June 201120:00
Chamber Theatre — main stage
8 June 2011Wednesday
TheatreMain program
8 June 201118:00
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov — big stage
TheatrePlatonov program
8 June 201119:00
Voronezh Theatre For Young Spectators — main stage
9 June 2011Thursday
TheatreMain program
9 June 201118:00
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov — big stage
TheatreMain program
9 June 201119:00
Opera and Ballet Theatre
10 June 2011Friday
TheatreMain program
10 June 201117:00
Philharmonic Hall
TheatreContemporary art programme
10 June 201119:00
Opera and Ballet Theatre
11 June 2011Saturday
TheatreMain program
11 June 201117:00
Philharmonic Hall
12 June 2011Sunday
TheatreContemporary art programme
12 June 201119:00
Philharmonic Hall
13 June 2011Monday
TheatreMain program
13 June 201118:00
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov — big stage
TheatreMain program
13 June 201118:00
Philharmonic Hall
TheatrePlatonov program
13 June 201120:00
Chamber Theatre — main stage
14 June 2011Tuesday
TheatreContemporary art programme
14 June 201117:00
Philharmonic Hall
TheatrePlatonov program
14 June 201118:00
Voronezh Theatre For Young Spectators — main stage
15 June 2011Wednesday
TheatrePlatonov program
15 June 201118:00
Philharmonic Hall
TheatreMain program
15 June 201118:00
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov — big stage
16 June 2011Thursday
TheatreMain program
16 June 201118:00
Voronezh Academic Drama Theatre A.Koltsov — big stage
TheatreMain program
16 June 201119:00
Opera and Ballet Theatre
17 June 2011Friday
TheatreMain program
17 June 201118:00
Opera and Ballet Theatre